SkinsMonkeySkinRave
Antwerp 2022 Challengers Autograph Capsule$0.26
Dropped 5.0% this week — buy opportunity

Antwerp 2022 Challengers Autograph Capsule CS2 Price & Stickers

Market avg$0.26
Antwerp 2022 Challengers Autograph Capsule
Moderate Demand15,768 listings−27% vs avg
Listings15,76827 of 39 · just now
vs market avg−27%avg $0.26
vs BUFF−9.5%BUFF $0.21
7-day−5.0%$0.18 – $0.20
Lowest PricesBest PayoutsTrade Values
What each marketplace would pay you right now. Listing it yourself will usually beat these — a payout is a floor, not a valuation.
What each site values it at in a swap. Not all of these are the same kind of money — the figure names its own basis.
Trend-3.7% over 30 days-3.7% this week · +4.0% todayTrend: -3.7% over 30 days. Open for the workings.
Where today sits in the month
30-day low$0.1830-day high$0.20

Today at $0.19 — 5.0% below the month's ceiling.

Details
RarityBase Container
Normal
3.5(155)
More Skins
Price History
24h
+4.0%
7d
-3.7%
$0.32
30d
-3.7%
$0.32
More periods
60d-1.1%$0.32
90d-15.4%$0.38
180d-27.3%$0.44
360d-16.3%$0.38
About

About the Antwerp 2022 Challengers Autograph Capsule

This capsule contains a single High Grade, Glitter, Holo, or Gold sticker autographed by one of the Challengers players at Antwerp 2022. 50% of the proceeds from the sale of this capsule support the included players and organizations. That sticker can be applied to any weapon you own and can be scraped to look more worn. You can scrape the same sticker multiple times, making it a bit more worn each time, until it is removed from the weapon. The Antwerp 2022 Challengers Autograph Capsule is a Base-grade container in Counter-Strike 2.

Origin

It contains stickers from the Antwerp 2022 Player Autographs.

Price

The Antwerp 2022 Challengers Autograph Capsule has an aggregate market price of about $0.26. It is down 3.7% over 7 days and down 3.7% over 30 days.

Availability

27 marketplaces are quoting the Antwerp 2022 Challengers Autograph Capsule right now. The comparison table above lists each one with its lowest price, and the cheapest is marked.

Community rating

Readers rate the Antwerp 2022 Challengers Autograph Capsule 3.5 out of 5 from 155 votes.

Price Analysis

Current Trend

The Antwerp 2022 Challengers Autograph Capsule shows a Slightly bearish trend. -3.7% (30d).

24h+4.0%
7d-3.7%
30d-3.7%

Market Position

Trades in the budget range.

BracketBudget
VolatilityLow
MomentumRecovering

Traded Range

Since January 2026 it has traded between $0.21 and $0.34. Today's price is 24% below that high.

High$0.34 Jan 17, 2026
Low$0.21 Sep 2, 2026
12 months$0.21–$0.34

Market Comparison

Compare prices above. 5-20% differences exist due to fees.

Timing Insight

Prices trending down - potential buying opportunity. See charts for history.